Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Índice de Producción Industrial
FechaIPI MensualIPI Este añoIPI Interanual
< 2016
Marzo 20171,9%10,0%1,3%
Febrero 2017-0,6%7,6%2,0%
Enero 20177,7%7,7%3,8%
Diciembre 20161,2%5,7%4,9%
Noviembre 2016-0,8%15,5%2,1%
Octubre 20162,8%15,4%-0,9%
Septiembre 2016-2,6%14,0%0,3%
Agosto 20161,0%-4,1%2,5%
Julio 2016-0,6%17,7%-1,2%
Junio 20161,9%16,9%1,3%
Mayo 2016-3,8%15,4%-2,0%
Abril 20165,9%12,8%3,4%
Portugal - Índice de Producción Industrial