Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Índice de Producción Industrial
FechaIPI MensualIPI Este añoIPI Interanual
< 2013
Octubre 20142,2%-0,2%0,3%
Septiembre 2014-4,4%-2,3%-2,1%
Agosto 20143,1%3,2%3,2%
Julio 20141,0%-1,1%3,1%
Junio 2014-1,2%-2,1%-1,1%
Mayo 2014-3,6%-1,3%-0,4%
Abril 20146,8%2,4%4,5%
Marzo 2014-4,2%-4,8%-1,3%
Febrero 2014-0,4%0,1%3,4%
Enero 20140,5%0,5%4,2%
Diciembre 2013-1,4%3,0%3,0%
Noviembre 20131,9%4,5%3,7%
Portugal - Índice de Producción Industrial