Logo

República Checa  

República Checa - Índice de Precios Industriales
FechaIPRI MensualIPRI Este añoIPRI Interanual
Mayo 20181,0%1,6%1,5%
Abril 20180,2%0,6%0%
Marzo 20180,3%0,4%0,1%
Febrero 2018-0,4%0,1%-0,3%
Enero 20180,5%0,5%0,5%
Diciembre 20170,3%0,7%0,7%
Noviembre 2017-0,1%0,4%0,9%
Octubre 20170%0,5%1,1%
Septiembre 20170,4%0,5%1,7%
Agosto 20170,2%0,1%1,4%
Julio 2017-0,2%-0,1%1,1%
Junio 2017-0,7%0,1%1,3%
< 2017
República Checa - Índice de Precios Industriales
República Checa - Índice de Precios Industriales