Logo

República Checa  

República Checa - Índice de Precios Industriales
FechaIPRI MensualIPRI Este añoIPRI Interanual
Octubre 20170%0,5%1,1%
Septiembre 20170,4%0,5%1,6%
Agosto 20170,2%0,1%1,5%
Julio 2017-0,2%-0,1%1,1%
Junio 2017-0,7%0,1%1,3%
Mayo 2017-0,5%0,8%2,3%
Abril 20170,2%1,3%3,2%
Marzo 2017-0,1%1,1%3,1%
Febrero 20170,5%1,2%3,2%
Enero 20170,7%0,7%2,0%
Diciembre 20160,5%-0,3%-0,3%
Noviembre 20160,1%-0,8%-1,3%
< 2016
República Checa - Índice de Precios Industriales
República Checa - Índice de Precios Industriales