Logo

Grecia  

Grecia - Índice de Producción Industrial
FechaIPI MensualIPI Este añoIPI Interanual
< 2016
Julio 20173,0%11,3%1,9%
Junio 20174,5%7,7%2,3%
Mayo 20172,4%2,1%6,6%
Abril 2017-5,0%-0,1%1,0%
Marzo 20170,4%3,7%10,4%
Febrero 20176,2%3,2%11,4%
Enero 2017-2,7%-2,7%7,3%
Diciembre 20162,4%2,3%2,7%
Noviembre 2016-1,1%0,1%2,2%
Octubre 20164,6%1,8%7,2%
Septiembre 2016-1,8%3,1%0,1%
Agosto 20160,7%-2,7%0,1%
Grecia - Índice de Producción Industrial