Logo

Grecia  

Grecia - Índice de Producción Industrial
FechaIPI MensualIPI Este añoIPI Interanual
Febrero 2018-1,9%
Enero 2018-1,0%
Diciembre 20170,5%0,3%1,5%
Noviembre 2017-1,3%-1,4%2,4%
Octubre 2017-3,8%-0,3%0,8%
Septiembre 20171,9%2,8%4,2%
Agosto 2017-9,8%0,9%5,9%
Julio 20173,0%11,3%3,4%
Junio 20174,5%7,7%2,5%
Mayo 20172,4%2,1%7,1%
Abril 2017-5,0%-0,1%0,6%
Marzo 20170,4%3,7%11,3%
< 2017
Grecia - Índice de Producción Industrial