Logo

España  

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MesVar. AñoVar. este AñoFecha
9.714,900,30%0,78%-7,19%1,36%-3,28%15/02/2018Ver acciones [+]
Cotizaciones históricas: IBEX 35
FechaPuntosVar.%
15/02/20189.714,900,30%
14/02/20189.686,200,37%
13/02/20189.650,70-1,23%
12/02/20189.771,101,36%
09/02/20189.639,60-1,20%
08/02/20189.756,30-2,21%
07/02/20189.976,901,70%
06/02/20189.810,00-2,53%
05/02/201810.064,50-1,44%
02/02/201810.211,20-1,81%
01/02/201810.399,00-0,50%
31/01/201810.451,500,22%
30/01/201810.428,20-1,21%
29/01/201810.555,60-0,38%
26/01/201810.595,400,00%
25/01/201810.595,300,31%
24/01/201810.563,00-0,44%
23/01/201810.609,500,24%
22/01/201810.584,001,00%
19/01/201810.479,500,45%
18/01/201810.432,70-0,40%
< IBEX 35 2018-01
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Acciones: IBEX 35 (2018-02-16)
ValorCierreVar.Máx.Min.AperturaVar. SemanalVar. MesVar. AñoVar. este Año
ABERTIS SE.A [+]19,5700,41%19,57019,4450,36%4,18%41,40%5,50%
ACCIONA [+]67,5600,96%68,30067,2200,21%-9,49%-7,50%-0,71%
ACERINOX [+]11,100011,24011,035-0,31%-6,60%-17,50%-6,84%
ACS [+]28,7500,52%29,40028,6001,48%-15,37%-3,60%-11,86%
AENA [+]167,5001,12%169,100166,2004,36%-5,85%24,07%-0,89%
AMADEUS [+]59,4600,85%59,98059,2203,62%-5,38%38,49%-1,08%
ARCELORMIT. [+]28,4200,83%28,51528,0108,25%-5,68%9,73%4,89%
BA.SABADELL [+]1,8241,08%1,8281,8012,33%-1,94%23,16%10,14%
BA.SANTANDER [+]5,6151,76%5,6195,5402,41%-5,47%7,84%2,48%
BANKIA [+]3,9121,03%3,9163,8491,74%-9,55%1,98%-1,88%
BANKINTER [+]8,8720,14%8,9348,8400,07%3,89%20,35%12,25%
BBVA [+]7,0590,94%7,0776,9740,71%-5,59%11,80%-0,75%
CAIXABANK [+]4,0210,70%4,0393,9950,22%-5,52%17,85%3,39%
CELLNEX [+]20,5803,16%20,90019,8004,02%-5,68%46,63%-3,61%
DIA [+]3,9711,82%3,9833,9202,06%-10,34%-20,12%-7,72%
ENAGAS [+]20,6300,63%20,74020,5101,73%-14,33%-11,93%-13,57%
ENDESA [+]17,1100,38%17,18517,0203,07%-9,13%-14,32%-4,17%
FERROVIAL [+]17,6302,05%17,75017,3302,98%-8,13%2,86%-6,84%
GAS NATURAL [+]18,4450,74%18,53018,3652,33%-10,89%2,10%-4,18%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]23,6001,07%23,63023,3801,94%-10,37%12,81%-3,38%
IAG [+]6,8741,09%6,8906,7942,97%-7,51%15,74%-5,00%
IBERDROLA [+]6,1221,26%6,1426,0702,41%-8,63%1,02%-5,23%
INDITEX [+]26,8201,44%26,96026,6502,72%-6,42%-13,97%-7,66%
INDRA A [+]10,880-0,18%11,06010,870-1,72%-7,95%-1,81%-4,60%
MAPFRE [+]2,7551,51%2,7582,7261,44%-4,01%-6,16%2,88%
MEDIASET [+]9,3460,91%9,4409,2267,50%-1,83%-16,33%-0,14%
MELIA [+]11,180-1,32%11,45011,1501,64%-5,41%-9,58%-2,78%
MERLIN PROP [+]11,2402,09%11,25511,0301,22%-1,83%2,46%-0,53%
R.E.C. [+]16,2350,84%16,31516,1001,25%-10,85%-5,88%-13,23%
REPSOL [+]13,8901,02%13,94013,725-0,54%-12,03%-0,04%-5,80%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]25,3300,12%25,67025,020-2,24%-7,92%-31,51%-4,27%
TELEFONICA [+]7,6361,96%7,6537,5401,52%-8,18%-18,11%-6,02%
VISCOFAN [+]54,4500,74%54,75054,1004,11%-3,80%12,33%-1,02%