Logo

España  

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MesVar. AñoVar. este AñoFecha
9.868,000,11%1,03%2,11%-4,84%-1,75%19/04/2018Ver acciones [+]
Cotizaciones históricas: IBEX 35
FechaPuntosVar.%
19/04/20189.868,000,11%
18/04/20189.857,300,54%
17/04/20189.803,900,39%
16/04/20189.766,10-0,01%
13/04/20189.767,300,21%
12/04/20189.747,000,12%
11/04/20189.735,80-0,28%
10/04/20189.763,500,21%
09/04/20189.742,800,62%
06/04/20189.682,80-0,60%
05/04/20189.740,902,39%
04/04/20189.513,30-0,38%
03/04/20189.549,60-0,53%
29/03/20189.600,400,48%
28/03/20189.555,000,86%
27/03/20189.473,600,99%
26/03/20189.381,00-0,13%
23/03/20189.393,10-0,99%
22/03/20189.487,40-1,49%
21/03/20189.630,90-0,52%
20/03/20189.681,600,18%
< IBEX 35 2018-03
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Acciones: IBEX 35 (2018-04-20)
ValorCierreVar.Máx.Min.AperturaVar. SemanalVar. MesVar. AñoVar. este Año
ABERTIS SE.A [+]18,285-0,05%18,30018,28018,295-0,08%0,36%15,36%-1,43%
ACCIONA [+]67,2400,09%68,26066,94067,180-1,12%7,52%-7,66%-1,18%
ACERINOX [+]12,2200,16%12,39012,12012,2005,48%4,40%-4,34%2,56%
ACS [+]34,2900,18%34,45034,07034,2303,10%5,18%5,01%5,12%
AENA [+]168,3000,84%169,250166,950166,900-2,09%-0,85%9,29%-0,41%
AMADEUS [+]61,460-0,90%62,26061,30062,020-0,36%-0,23%31,10%2,25%
ARCELORMIT. [+]28,3550,67%28,78528,0606,98%8,35%33,54%4,65%
BA.SABADELL [+]1,7420,72%1,7431,7151,729-0,03%2,96%5,74%5,16%
BA.SANTANDER [+]5,5080,05%5,5095,4645,5052,59%2,67%-2,69%0,53%
BANKIA [+]3,660-0,25%3,6973,642-0,05%-3,76%-12,86%-8,20%
BANKINTER [+]8,610-0,92%8,6908,5608,6901,80%-0,58%8,55%8,93%
BBVA [+]6,5780,92%6,5856,5016,5182,62%-0,29%-6,30%-7,51%
CAIXABANK [+]4,005-0,35%4,0193,9734,0191,44%1,83%3,97%2,98%
CELLNEX [+]23,260-0,60%23,57023,20023,400-1,23%7,94%50,65%8,95%
DIA [+]3,7802,16%3,7893,6933,7007,72%7,36%-29,92%-12,15%
ENAGAS [+]23,020-0,22%23,27022,86023,0701,10%8,84%-4,68%-3,56%
ENDESA [+]18,8101,10%18,92518,68018,6051,73%8,70%-13,16%5,35%
FERROVIAL [+]17,7500,82%17,75017,56517,6053,08%5,03%-6,68%-6,21%
GAMESA [+]13,6300,48%13,70013,50513,5652,48%2,56%-29,60%-19,71%
GAS NATURAL [+]20,6701,72%20,74020,32020,3203,09%9,42%3,32%7,38%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]23,4100,13%23,58023,2900,69%5,12%0,56%-4,16%
IAG [+]6,990-0,79%7,0446,9407,046-0,99%-2,86%7,74%-3,40%
IBERDROLA [+]6,2760,38%6,2966,2226,2520,35%6,01%-2,83%-2,85%
INDITEX [+]24,490-0,53%24,87024,40024,620-0,24%-6,53%-28,42%-15,68%
INDRA A [+]11,1200,18%11,17011,05011,10000,45%-7,53%-2,50%
MAPFRE [+]2,8220,79%2,8312,7972,8001,95%3,37%-11,54%5,38%
MEDIASET [+]8,376-0,95%8,5128,3608,4563,41%-3,52%-31,09%-10,50%
MELIA [+]11,5400,09%11,63011,46011,5300,17%-3,91%-11,50%0,35%
MERLIN PROP [+]12,4000,08%12,48012,33012,390-0,56%1,76%17,20%9,73%
R.E.C. [+]16,430016,56016,370-0,93%3,63%-9,53%-12,19%
REPSOL [+]15,725-0,06%15,87515,57515,7351,22%11,92%9,13%6,65%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]24,560-0,37%24,97024,54024,650-0,89%-3,80%-34,22%-7,18%
TELEFONICA [+]8,2490,77%8,2928,1848,1861,09%3,20%-19,48%1,53%
VISCOFAN [+]55,550-0,36%56,10055,40055,750-0,27%1,09%8,18%0,98%